Hemsidor i Idrottonline stängs ner 2022-12-31. Läs mer
Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Tannensnurran 2021 deltagarlista

17 OKT 2021 19:55
  • Uppdaterad: 17 OKT 2021 19:55

Deltagarlista

Juniorer B2 Damer
Ebba Kangas, Lycksele KF
Vendla Lundquist, Lycksele KF

Juniorer Stjärnklass_1 Damer
Ellen Odeblom, Umeå KF
Rebecka Gustafsson Lycksele KF

Miniorer Stjärnklass
Alva Berglund, Örnsköldsviks KK
Celina Cabuang, IF Castor
Clara Clausén, Umeå KF
Clara Engman, Lycksele KF
Edwin Arnstigen Edstrand, Örnsköldsviks KK
Elise Holmström, Skellefteå KF
Ella Viberg, Umeå KF
Emilia Johansson, Östersunds KF
Emmy Liljefelt, Umeå KF
Emmy Norman, Örnsköldsviks KK
Frida Gahlin, Umeå KF
Greta Larsson Winberg, Östersunds KF
Isabella Almeida Sjödin, IF Castor
Jen Jonsson, Umeå KF
Joel Kerttu, Luleå AKF
Kajsa Sundström Olsson, Örnsköldsviks KK
Lilly Wall, Luleå AKF
Lova Selander, Sundsvalls KK
Love Blomström, Umeå KF
Milla Lindberg, Skellefteå KF
Wilma Jönsson, IF Castor
Vilma Tidebro, Umeå KF
Vilma Sundström Olsson, Örnsköldsviks KK
Tilja Wengfelt, IF Castor
Tilde Rådström, Lycksele KF
Stella Prinsback, Örnsköldsviks KK
Norah Arnstigen Edstrand, Örnsköldsviks KK
Nellie Jonsson, Örnsköldsviks KK
Milli Åberg, IF Castor

Ungdom 13B flickor
Molly Hörnlund, Örnsköldsviks KK

Ungdom 13B pojkar
Alexius Eriksson, Örnsköldsviks KK

Ungdom 13 Stjärnklass
Ayla Schäfer, IF Castor
Clara Westman, Örnsköldsviks KK
Edith Danielsson, Umeå KF
Hanna Cunningham, Örnsköldsviks KK
Hilma Franklin, Lycksele KF
Linnea Eriksson, Lycksele KF
Nathalie Rosendahl, IF Castor
Nicolin Åvik Thörnblad, IF Castor
Sofi Carlsson, IF Castor
Tuva Lundgren, Umeå KF
Tuvalie Janze, Umeå KF

Ungdom 13 Stjärnklass_1
Alicia Hörnberg, Örnsköldsviks KK
Ellen Jokinen, Umeå KF
Hanna Wiberg, Umeå KF
Havanna Kastebo, KK Iskristallen
Kira Blom, KK Iskristallen
Lisa Sehlstedt, IF Castor
Mellemi Kirsiä, Östersunds KF
Olivia Björkstig, KK Iskristallen
Wilma Karlberg, IF Castor

Ungdom 15 B1 flickor
Alice Vestin, Örnsköldsviks KK
Fanny Näslund, Örnsköldsviks KK

Ungdom 15 B2 flickor
Adelin Hägglund, Lycksele KF
Alva Sjögren, Lycksele KF
Isabella Sternad, Örnsköldsviks KK
Tyra Rimmevik, Lycksele KF

Ungdom 15 Stjärnklass
Agnes Wall Andersson, IF Castor
Amelia Klasson, Umeå KF
Edit Lundquist, Lycksele KF
Lily Billingham, Umeå KF
Lovisa Eriksson, Lycksele KF
Moa Stenberg, Örnsköldsviks KK
Sanna Grubbström, Umeå KF

Ungdom 15 Stjärnklass_1 flickor
Alma Stenberg, Lycksele KF
Alva Kercoff, Skellefteå KF
Annie Strömgren, Skellefteå KF
Emma Sehlstedt, IF Castor
Ida Ekman, Örnsköldsviks KK
Lovisa Brus, Umeå KF
Lovisa Hemmingsson, Umeå KF
Malin Linde, KK Iskristallen
Tuva Lindgren, Umeå KF
Tyra Segerlund, Skellefteå KF
Vanessa Ljungblahd, Umeå KF
Vilma Andreasson, Umeå KF

Skribent: Gunilla Sjögren
E-post: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Lycksele KF - Konståkning
Anna Lundquist, Timmervägen 39
92133 Lycksele

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: lsekonstakning@gmail...

SISUskellefteå kraft

Vill du läsa mer www.LFvasterbotten.se